Πρόγραμμα Υδατοσφαίρισης Α1 Ανδρών και Α' Γυναικών 2019 - 2020

Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ



1η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
7 -8
Σάβ 10/10
14:30
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΑΕΚ
10 -10
Σάβ 10/10
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 -18
Σάβ 10/10
17:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
8 -9
Σάβ 10/10
13:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
7 -6
Σάβ 10/10
16:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
7 -9
Σάβ 10/10
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
11 -13
Σάβ 10/10
16:00


2η Αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
8 -11
Τετ 14/10
20:30
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
6 -8
Τετ 14/10
21:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
20 -10
Τετ 14/10
20:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
7 -4
Τετ 14/10
14:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
13 -7
Τετ 14/10
21:00
ΑΕΚ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
5 -17
Τετ 14/10
21:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ
11 -9
Τετ 14/10
14:00


3η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
14 -8
Σάβ 17/10
14:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
7 -8
Σάβ 17/10
17:00
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
11 -7
Σάβ 17/10
15:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
5 -20
Σάβ 17/10
17:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
11 -9
Σάβ 17/10
16:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ
7 -12
Σάβ 17/10
14:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΕΚ
15 -5
Σάβ 17/10
18:00


4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
7 -8
Σάβ 24/10
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
8 -8
Σάβ 24/10
14:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
8 -12
Σάβ 24/10
16:00
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
11 -8
Σάβ 24/10
14:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
13 -7
Σάβ 24/10
18:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
10 -27
Σάβ 24/10
14:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΕΚ
11 -7
Σάβ 24/10
19:00


5η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
17 -5
Σάβ 31/10
16:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
14 -15
Σάβ 31/10
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
11 -8
Σάβ 31/10
17:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ
-
Σάβ 31/10
15:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
11 -7
Σάβ 31/10
16:00
ΑΕΚ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
10 -8
Σάβ 31/10
17:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
10 -6
Σάβ 31/10
13:30


6η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 4/11
20:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
-
Τετ 4/11
19:30
ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Τετ 4/11
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
-
Τετ 4/11
21:00
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Τετ 4/11
21:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΕΚ
-
Τετ 4/11
20:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 4/11
14:00


7η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 7/11
16:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΠΑΟΚ
-
Σάβ 7/11
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
17:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 7/11
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
19:00
ΑΕΚ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
17:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
-
Σάβ 7/11
16:00


8η Αγωνιστική
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 11/11
17:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Τετ 11/11
14:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
-
Τετ 11/11
20:00
ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Τετ 11/11
14:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕΚ
-
Τετ 11/11
19:30
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 11/11
21:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
-
Τετ 11/11
14:30


9η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 21/11
16:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 21/11
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
-
Σάβ 21/11
17:00
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 21/11
14:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 21/11
19:00
ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ
-
Σάβ 21/11
17:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Σάβ 21/11
18:00


10η Αγωνιστική
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 25/11
17:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
-
Τετ 25/11
17:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Τετ 25/11
20:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕΚ
-
Τετ 25/11
20:00
ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 25/11
19:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
-
Τετ 25/11
19:00
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Τετ 25/11
21:00


11η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
-
Σάβ 28/11
16:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 28/11
17:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 28/11
18:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ
-
Σάβ 28/11
14:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 28/11
19:00
ΑΕΚ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 28/11
16:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 28/11
18:00


12η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Σάβ 5/12
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 5/12
17:00
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΕΚ
-
Σάβ 5/12
15:00
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
-
Σάβ 5/12
16:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
-
Σάβ 5/12
14:30
ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Σάβ 5/12
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 5/12
15:00


13η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
-
Τετ 9/12
19:30
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ
-
Τετ 9/12
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Τετ 9/12
20:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
-
Τετ 9/12
14:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ
-
Τετ 9/12
20:00
ΑΕΚ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Τετ 9/12
14:30
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Τετ 9/12
19:00

Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ



1η Αγωνιστική
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
6 -21
Σάβ 10/10
16:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
18 -4
Σάβ 10/10
18:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
23 -3
Σάβ 10/10
16:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
5 -5
Σάβ 10/10
17:00
ΑΕΚ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
7 -7
Σάβ 10/10
15:30


2η Αγωνιστική
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
4 -17
Σάβ 17/10
15:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
11 -5
Σάβ 17/10
15:30
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΕΚ
9 -12
Σάβ 17/10
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
8 -6
Σάβ 17/10
16:00
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
7 -21
Σάβ 17/10
19:00


3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
7 -13
Τετ 21/10
21:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
10 -9
Τετ 21/10
20:45
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
6 -5
Τετ 21/10
20:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
18 -5
Κυρ 1/11
12:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
14 -4
Τετ 21/10
19:00


4η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΕΚ
11 -12
Σάβ 24/10
19:00
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
7 -11
Σάβ 24/10
12:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
6 -11
Σάβ 24/10
14:30
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
17 -9
Σάβ 24/10
18:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
13 -9
Σάβ 24/10
17:30


5η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
6 -11
Σάβ 31/10
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
17 -7
Σάβ 31/10
18:00
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 31/10
17:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
10 -6
Σάβ 31/10
13:45
ΑΕΚ
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
10 -1
Σάβ 31/10
15:30


6η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
-
Τετ 4/11
20:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Τετ 4/11
21:00
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
-
Τετ 4/11
14:30
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΕΚ
-
Τετ 4/11
19:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Τετ 4/11
19:30


7η Αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
-
Σάβ 7/11
17:30
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
13:45
ΑΕΚ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 7/11
17:00
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
-
Σάβ 7/11
14:30


8η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 14/11
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΕΚ
-
Σάβ 14/11
17:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
-
Σάβ 14/11
16:00
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 14/11
16:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
-
Σάβ 14/11
18:00


9η Αγωνιστική
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Τετ 18/11
20:45
ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
-
Τετ 18/11
18:00
ΝΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
-
Τετ 18/11
14:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Τετ 18/11
19:30
ΑΕΚ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Τετ 18/11
20:00